Ana Cláudia Vaz

Where to watch Ana Cláudia Vaz in the UK

Find every Ana Cláudia Vaz film and TV show streaming, free, or available to rent in the UK. Updated daily — verified 5 July 2026.

  • Acting
  • Born 27 October 1976 (age 49)
  • Almada, Portugal
  • 8 credits

Ana Cláudia Vaz TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Ana Cláudia Vaz.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Ana Cláudia Vaz, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Ana Cláudia Vaz — FAQ

Where can I watch Ana Cláudia Vaz films in the UK?

Ana Cláudia Vaz's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — updated daily.

What TV shows has Ana Cláudia Vaz appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Fascínios (2007), Super Pai (2000), O Jogo (2004), Maré Alta (2004), Os Malucos do Riso (1995).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title