Frédéric Felder

Where to watch Frédéric Felder in the UK

Find every Frédéric Felder film and TV show streaming, free, or available to rent in the UK. Updated daily — verified 4 July 2026.

  • Acting
  • 13 credits

Frédéric Felder films streaming in the UK

Most-watched films featuring Frédéric Felder, available across UK streaming, rent and buy.

Frédéric Felder TV shows streaming in the UK

Selected TV credits featuring Frédéric Felder.

Full filmography

Every credit ScreenSearch indexes for Frédéric Felder, ranked by popularity. Click any title for UK streaming, rent and buy options.

Frédéric Felder — FAQ

Where can I watch Frédéric Felder films in the UK?

Frédéric Felder's films and TV shows are available across UK streaming services. Click any title in the filmography below to see exactly which UK service has it — Netflix, Amazon Prime Video, Disney+, Apple TV+, BBC iPlayer, ITVX, NOW, Sky, MUBI and more — updated daily.

What are Frédéric Felder's most popular films?

Most-watched Frédéric Felder films currently: Deadly Christmas in Groland (2025), Saint Amour (2016), En même temps (2022), The King of Escape (2009), Once upon a time there was oil (2010).

What TV shows has Frédéric Felder appeared in?

Selected TV credits: Groland (1992).

Looking for a specific title?

Type any film or TV show and ScreenSearch will instantly tell you which UK service has it.

Search any title